|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
110 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1+1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
|
120 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
|
90 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
1+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
110 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1+2 by E Lead J |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
130 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
200 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3X-1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
|
800 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4X-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
170 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2+2 by S Lead J |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
170 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2+2 by S Lead J |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
140 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
140 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
140 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
110 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
50 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
|
|
50 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
|
650 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
200 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
110 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
100 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
100 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
400 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT= by E Lead J |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
|
400 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT= by W Lead A |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
430 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
460 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
460 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
460 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
460 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
490 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead K |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
430 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
430 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by N Lead K |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+2 by N Lead J |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
110 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
110 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
230 |
100 |
0 |
2+4 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
620 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
680 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
680 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
680 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
|
|
710 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+3 by W Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
710 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
710 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+3 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by W Lead K |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
|
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
490 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 5 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
460 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
430 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
430 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
50 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
6-4 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
600 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-6 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
300 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-3 by E Lead A |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
1+2 by S Lead Q |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
120 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT+1 by S Lead Q |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
2-2 by N Lead K |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-2 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
5-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
130 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
400 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5= by W Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
430 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
80 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
80 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1= by N Lead K |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
80 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1= by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1-1 by N Lead K |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1-1 by N Lead K |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
50 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
50 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
50 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
50 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
170 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+2 by W Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
690 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 7 |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
660 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
630 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
600 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
5= by S Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
130 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
110 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
150 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
150 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
150 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
600 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
600 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
600 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-3 by W Lead A |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
490 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+3 by N Lead J |
|
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
460 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
460 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead A |
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
460 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
430 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
|
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
170 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
90 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT= by S Lead J |
|
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
50 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
110 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
2X= by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-1 by W Lead Q |
|
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
90 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
2NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
8 Phil Collier - Ray Clarke |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
13 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by E Lead J |
|
9 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
11 Advanced Robot - Lizzie Keane |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
16 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
2 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
14 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
12 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 John Goodwin - John Shade |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-1 by N Lead A |
|
|