|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-4 by W Lead J |
|
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
420 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
170 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
100 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
100 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by S Lead A |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
170 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
50 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by E Lead J |
|
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-2 by E Lead J |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-2 by E Lead A |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
90 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT= by S Lead J |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
150 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 9 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
150 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT-3 by E Lead T |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
50 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
430 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
430 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
120 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
120 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
120 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
180 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT-1 by E Lead K |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
90 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
120 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2NT= by E Lead K |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
430 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
210 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+4 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
180 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
180 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
120 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
110 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by N Lead J |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
140 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
140 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
50 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
190 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+3 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
210 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
500 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5X-3 by N Lead J |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
850 |
0 |
100 |
5X= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-5 by E Lead T |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
200 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-2 by E Lead T |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
200 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
3-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
170 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
170 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
200 |
50 |
50 |
2+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
200 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
230 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1+5 by E Lead T |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
420 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
420 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-4 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
600 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
600 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
210 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
120 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT+1 by N Lead K |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
90 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
100 |
0 |
PASS |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
170 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+2 by W Lead T |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
170 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
620 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
620 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
620 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
620 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
620 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
100 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
120 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
130 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
140 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
400 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
5= by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
420 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
140 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
200 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
200 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3X-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
170 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
500 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
5= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
990 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
490 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
460 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
430 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
6-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
200 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
200 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
5-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
800 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6X-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
800 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
800 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
5X-3 by N Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
130 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
130 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
620 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
620 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
620 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
600 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT= by S Lead Q |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
170 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
170 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
100 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-4 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
100 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT-2 by S Lead K |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by N Lead T |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-3 by N Lead T |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
110 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-3 by E Lead A |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
6 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
6-1 by W Lead J |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
9 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
400 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
5= by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
5+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
8 Lizzie Keane - Sulan Goodwin |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
5+1 by W Lead T |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
7 Advanced Robot - Ann Morgan |
|
430 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
920 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
6= by W Lead 8 |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
12 John Hyde - Mary Hyde |
|
920 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
6= by W Lead 3 |
|
|